Roster · Specialties

the roster's specialty mix and the cheapest of each to buy

live · checks every 60s

Cheapest to buy

floor by specialty
Enforcer186 listed0.007 ◎
Fixer145 listed0.007 ◎
Negotiator168 listed0.007 ◎
Survivor165 listed0.007 ◎
Hustler148 listed0.007 ◎

Specialty split

180,631 capos
Hustler36,312
Negotiator36,223
Fixer36,148
Enforcer36,113
Survivor35,835

Rarity mix by specialty

share of each specialty's capos
Hustler
36,312
Negotiator
36,223
Fixer
36,148
Enforcer
36,113
Survivor
35,835

Every capo has one of five specialties. Distribution & rarity mix are roster-wide aggregates; “cheapest to buy” is the live floor of each specialty across all listed tiers.