Roster · Specialties
the roster's specialty mix and the cheapest of each to buy
live · checks every 60s
Cheapest to buy
floor by specialtyEnforcer186 listed0.007 ◎
Fixer145 listed0.007 ◎
Negotiator168 listed0.007 ◎
Survivor165 listed0.007 ◎
Hustler148 listed0.007 ◎
Specialty split
180,631 caposHustler36,312
Negotiator36,223
Fixer36,148
Enforcer36,113
Survivor35,835
Rarity mix by specialty
share of each specialty's caposHustler
36,312
Negotiator
36,223
Fixer
36,148
Enforcer
36,113
Survivor
35,835
Every capo has one of five specialties. Distribution & rarity mix are roster-wide aggregates; “cheapest to buy” is the live floor of each specialty across all listed tiers.